2014 AAL Review Solo Results

Bugle

8-11 Years Boys

No Award


12-15 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1N. McCallumRiverwoodNSW Boys
2N. WongRiverwoodNSW Boys


16-17 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1H. TaranecRiverwoodNSW Boys
2K. ChanRiverwoodNSW Boys
3X. CaoRiverwoodNSW Boys
4W. YeRiverwoodNSW Boys


18 Years and Over Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1A. BarrettEppingNSW Boys
2J. FahdRiverwoodNSW Boys
3J. WilkinsRiverwoodNSW Boys


Snare Drum

8-11 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1J. BaileyRiverwoodNSW Boys
2L. PassmoreMoorebankNSW Boys
3S. DominguezMoorebankNSW Boys
3B. MayorcaMoorebankNSW Boys
5V. HausiaRiverwoodNSW Boys
6J. HidalgoMoorebankNSW Boys


12-15 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1C. LiRiverwoodNSW Boys
2N. WongRiverwoodNSW Boys
3G. DalianasCity of BlacktownNSW Boys
3J. WasleyToukleyNSW Boys
5J. MikhaelRiverwoodNSW Boys
6H. YeRiverwoodNSW Boys
7J. OuRiverwoodNSW Boys
7A. Sanders-AgiusRiverwoodNSW Boys
7F. ZhangRiverwoodNSW Boys
10P. EstasyMoorebankNSW Boys
10M. AhmedRiverwoodNSW Boys
10B. RamekaRiverwoodNSW Boys
13J. IngamellsRiverwoodNSW Boys
14M. LaupepaRiverwoodNSW Boys
14L. ZhouRiverwoodNSW Boys
16C. LeeCity of BlacktownNSW Boys


16-17 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1H. TaranecRiverwoodNSW Boys
2X. CaoRiverwoodNSW Boys
3W. YeRiverwoodNSW Boys
4K. ChanRiverwoodNSW Boys
5J. BarnesCity of BlacktownNSW Boys
5G. HeRiverwoodNSW Boys
7D. FrimpongRiverwoodNSW Boys
8J. ZankerToukleyNSW Boys


18 Years and Over Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1M. PerinichMount PritchardNSW Boys
2C. BaileyRiverwoodNSW Boys
3A. BarnesCity of BlacktownNSW Boys
4A. TautuaRiverwoodNSW Boys
5A. GrinterCity of BlacktownNSW Boys
5J. WilkinsRiverwoodNSW Boys
7J. SouksavongMount PritchardNSW Boys
8A. StevensRiverwoodNSW Boys
8B. HulinToukleyNSW Boys
10M. SouksavongMount PritchardNSW Boys


Tenor Drum

 8-11 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1V. HausiaRiverwoodNSW Boys
2J. BaileyRiverwoodNSW Boys
3J. CzarneckiRiverwoodNSW Boys
3P. TranRiverwoodNSW Boys


12-15 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1R. CastleMount PritchardNSW Boys
2D. WongRiverwoodNSW Boys
2H. YeRiverwoodNSW Boys
4C. LiRiverwoodNSW Boys
5C. TaramaiRiverwoodNSW Boys
6A. PassmoreMoorebankNSW Boys
6A. ShaoRiverwoodNSW Boys
8K. ShenRiverwoodNSW Boys
9M. AhmedRiverwoodNSW Boys
9B. RamekaRiverwoodNSW Boys
9N. TranRiverwoodNSW Boys
9N. WongRiverwoodNSW Boys
13A. TranRiverwoodNSW Boys


16-17 Years Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1H. TaranecRiverwoodNSW Boys
2X. CaoRiverwoodNSW Boys
3K. ChanRiverwoodNSW Boys
4K. RamekaRiverwoodNSW Boys


18 Years and Over Boys

PlaceNameSquadronGroup
1I. KentRiverwoodNSW Boys
1J. WilkinsRiverwoodNSW Boys
3A. StevensRiverwoodNSW Boys
3A. TrieuRiverwoodNSW Boys
5J. SouksavongMount PritchardNSW Boys